Skip to main content

OPPO Reno16 Pro 5G

Get Exclusive Launch Gift pack.
Official Warranty & Support24-Month Warranty
Fast & Free Shipping
What’s in the box

Phone×1
Charger×1
USB Data Cable×1
SIM Ejector Tool×1
Protective Case×1
Quick Guide×1
Safety Guide×1

FAQ

Can the OPPO Reno16 Pro 5G capture DSLR-like portrait photos?
Will the OPPO Reno16 Pro 5G stay cool during long gaming sessions?
Can I charge the OPPO Reno16 Pro 5G quickly before leaving home?
Is the OPPO Reno16 Pro 5G suitable for content creators and social media users?
Can the OPPO Reno16 Pro 5G take clear photos at night?
Is the OPPO Reno16 Pro 5G designed for all-day use?